Season PHA

# Track Name Track Season
Power Handling Acceleration Advantage Power Handling Acceleration
1Montreal GP12713+710.1210.9410.53
2Interlagos GP12910+510.0011.1910.38
3Laguna Seca GP1187+79.8711.3310.40
4Adelaide GP8910+39.7911.5710.64
5Silverstone GP111116+109.9211.7710.69
6Jerez GP8168+169.8311.8310.25
7A1-Ring GP1389+910.0011.4510.45
8Bremgarten GP82617+279.7011.8010.60
9Grobnik GP8157+159.8910.229.89
10Fiorano GP867+310.129.6210.25
11Paul Ricard GP9118+510.4310.1410.71
12Jyllands-Ringen GP594+910.6710.0011.17
13Hungaroring GP71013+911.8010.2012.60
14Baku City GP18816+1213.0010.2512.50
15Yas Marina GP121017+1211.3311.0011.33
16Fuji GP13118+711.0011.508.50
17Kyalami GP9129+69.0012.009.00
  10.1210.9410.53