Season PHA

# Track Name Track Season
Power Handling Acceleration Advantage Power Handling Acceleration
1Austin GP111810+1512.7610.5910.47
2Montreal GP12713+712.8810.1210.50
3Mexico City GP13127+712.9310.3310.33
4Sakhir GP16119+1212.9310.2110.57
5Yeongam GP111513+612.6910.1510.69
6Istanbul GP131014+512.839.7510.50
7Interlagos GP12910+512.829.7310.18
8Fuji GP13118+712.909.8010.20
9Yas Marina GP121017+1212.899.6710.44
10Bucharest Ring GP868+213.009.629.62
11Mugello GP111312+313.7110.149.86
12Avus GP2239+3214.179.679.50
13Zolder GP11910+312.6011.009.60
14Magny Cours GP12811+513.0011.509.50
15Anderstorp GP9119+413.3312.679.00
16Imola GP12139+515.5013.509.00
17Oesterreichring GP19149+1519.0014.009.00
  12.7610.5910.47