Season PHA

# Track Name Track Season
P H A Adv P H A
1Nurburgring121213+211.6511.719.82
2Fiorano867+311.6211.699.62
3Kaunas9105+611.8712.079.80
4Zolder11910+312.0712.2110.14
5Jyllands-Ringen594+912.1512.4610.15
6Kyalami9129+612.7512.7510.67
7Melbourne121510+813.0912.8210.82
8Indianapolis10911+313.2012.6010.90
9Mexico City13127+713.5613.0010.89
10Brasilia16157+1013.6213.1211.38
11Sakhir16119+1213.2912.8612.00
12Fuji13118+712.8313.1712.50
13Yeongam111513+612.8013.6013.40
14Sepang141114+313.2513.2513.50
15Shanghai91615+813.0014.0013.33
16Valencia111216+915.0013.0012.50
17Oesterreichring19149+1519.0014.009.00
  11.6511.719.82    

Latest Update

A new version of the software is available. (Wednesday, 3 April 2019)

Download (Setup) Download (Standalone)

Database Plus

Get lifetime access to 110,208 race analysis from 6,542 drivers.

Elite230
Master3,023
Pro24,291
Amateur67,813
Rookie14,851
Total110,208
Get Access Now