Season PHA

# Track Name Track Season
Power Handling Acceleration Advantage Power Handling Acceleration
1Istanbul GP131014+510.8212.2411.35
2Adelaide GP8910+310.6912.3811.19
3Suzuka GP111813+1210.8712.6011.27
4Estoril GP11814+910.8612.2111.14
5Jerez GP8168+1610.8512.5410.92
6Grobnik GP8157+1511.0812.2511.17
7Austin GP111810+1511.3612.0011.55
8Montreal GP12713+711.4011.4011.70
9Mexico City GP13127+711.3311.8911.56
10Buenos Aires GP12119+411.1211.8812.12
11Interlagos GP12910+511.0012.0012.57
12Serres GP5109+610.8312.5013.00
13Bremgarten GP82617+2712.0013.0013.80
14Zolder GP11910+313.009.7513.00
15Sakhir GP16119+1213.6710.0014.00
16Baku City GP18816+1212.509.5016.50
17Singapore GP71117+167.0011.0017.00
  10.8212.2411.35