Season PHA

# Track Name Track Season
P H A Adv P H A
1Laguna Seca1187+710.7612.0610.94
2Rafaela Oval18106+2010.7512.3111.19
3Adelaide8910+310.2712.4711.53
4Suzuka111813+1210.4312.7111.64
5Baku City18816+1210.3812.3111.54
6Istanbul131014+59.7512.6711.17
7Yas Marina121017+129.4512.9110.91
8Grobnik8157+159.2013.2010.30
9Zandvoort9139+89.3313.0010.67
10Slovakiaring171015+99.3813.0010.87
11Bremgarten82617+278.2913.4310.29
12Brands Hatch10128+68.3311.339.17
13Poznan7148+138.0011.209.40
14Serres5109+68.2510.509.75
15Ahvenisto5107+89.3310.6710.00
16New Delhi111510+911.5011.0011.50
17Montreal12713+712.007.0013.00
  10.7612.0610.94    

Latest Update

Driver Energy

Database Plus

Get lifetime access to 101,167 race analysis from 6,131 drivers.

Elite230
Master2,655
Pro22,290
Amateur62,385
Rookie13,607
Total101,167
Get Access Now