Season PHA

# Track Name Track Season
P H A Adv P H A
1A1-Ring1389+911.7110.8811.12
2Magny Cours12811+511.6211.0611.25
3Anderstorp9119+411.6011.2711.27
4Portimao91411+811.7911.2911.43
5Silverstone111116+1012.0011.0811.46
6Slovakiaring171015+912.0811.0811.08
7Istanbul131014+511.6411.1810.73
8Grobnik8157+1511.5011.3010.40
9Hockenheim12911+411.8910.8910.78
10Zolder11910+311.8811.1210.75
11Hungaroring71013+912.0011.4310.86
12Laguna Seca1187+712.8311.6710.50
13Brasilia16157+1013.2012.4011.20
14New Delhi111510+912.5011.7512.25
15Fuji13118+713.0010.6713.00
16Sepang141114+313.0010.5015.50
17Yas Marina121017+1212.0010.0017.00
  11.7110.8811.12    

Latest Update

A new version of the software is available. (Wednesday, 3 April 2019)

Download (Setup) Download (Standalone)

Database Plus

Get lifetime access to 120,014 race analysis from 7,005 drivers.

Elite244
Master3,335
Pro26,476
Amateur73,639
Rookie16,320
Total120,014
Get Access Now