Season PHA

# Track Name Track Season
P H A Adv P H A
1Baku City18816+1210.0012.2411.59
2Sochi81518+139.5012.5011.31
3Suzuka111813+129.6012.3310.87
4Singapore71117+169.5011.9310.71
5Barcelona11138+79.6912.0010.23
6Mugello111312+39.5811.9210.42
7Bucharest Ring868+29.4511.8210.27
8Bremgarten82617+279.6012.4010.50
9Monte Carlo7712+109.7810.899.78
10Imola12139+510.1211.389.50
11Interlagos12910+59.8611.149.57
12Austin111810+159.5011.509.50
13Montreal12713+79.2010.209.40
14Adelaide8910+38.5011.008.50
15Kyalami9129+68.6711.678.00
16Irungattukottai8127+98.5011.507.50
17Paul Ricard9118+59.0011.008.00
  10.0012.2411.59    

Latest Update

A new version of the software is available. (Wednesday, 3 April 2019)

Download (Setup) Download (Standalone)

Database Plus

Get lifetime access to 115,050 race analysis from 6,777 drivers.

Elite230
Master3,147
Pro25,437
Amateur70,645
Rookie15,591
Total115,050
Get Access Now