Season PHA

# Track Name Track Season
Power Handling Acceleration Advantage Power Handling Acceleration
1Nurburgring GP121213+210.5913.1211.82
2Paul Ricard GP9118+510.5013.1911.75
3Valencia GP111216+910.6013.3312.00
4Hungaroring GP71013+910.5713.4311.71
5Slovakiaring GP171015+910.8513.6911.62
6Bremgarten GP82617+2710.3314.0011.33
7Fiorano GP867+310.5512.9110.82
8Silverstone GP111116+1010.8013.6011.20
9Poznan GP7148+1310.7813.8910.67
10Austin GP111810+1511.2513.8811.00
11Mexico City GP13127+711.2913.2911.14
12Brasilia GP16157+1011.0013.5011.83
13Suzuka GP111813+1210.0013.2012.80
14Irungattukottai GP8127+99.7512.0012.75
15Singapore GP71117+1610.3312.0014.67
16Yas Marina GP121017+1212.0012.5013.50
17Melbourne GP121510+812.0015.0010.00
  10.5913.1211.82