Season PHA

# Track Name Track Season
P H A Adv P H A
1Spa181613+712.0612.2911.29
2Brands Hatch10128+611.6912.0611.19
3Monza17129+1311.8012.0711.40
4Serres5109+611.4312.0711.57
5Ahvenisto5107+811.9212.2311.77
6Sakhir16119+1212.5012.4212.17
7Singapore71117+1612.1812.5512.45
8Baku City18816+1212.7012.7012.00
9Sochi81518+1312.1113.2211.56
10Istanbul131014+512.6213.0010.75
11Oesterreichring19149+1512.5713.4310.29
12Indianapolis10911+311.5013.3310.50
13Suzuka111813+1211.8014.2010.40
14Yeongam111513+612.0013.259.75
15Melbourne121510+812.3312.678.67
16Buenos Aires12119+412.5011.508.00
17Mexico City13127+713.0012.007.00
  12.0612.2911.29    

Latest Update

A new version of the software is available. (Wednesday, 3 April 2019)

Download (Setup) Download (Standalone)

Database Plus

Get lifetime access to 125,181 race analysis from 7,237 drivers.

Elite264
Master3,512
Pro27,579
Amateur76,897
Rookie16,929
Total125,181
Get Access Now