Season PHA

# Track Name Track Season
Power Handling Acceleration Advantage Power Handling Acceleration
1Paul Ricard GP9118+511.1210.479.82
2Zolder GP11910+311.2510.449.94
3Imola GP12139+511.2710.539.93
4Portimao GP91411+811.2110.3610.00
5Monte Carlo GP7712+1011.3810.089.92
6New Delhi GP111510+911.7510.339.75
7Fuji GP13118+711.829.919.73
8Baku City GP18816+1211.709.809.90
9Montreal GP12713+711.0010.009.22
10Indianapolis Oval GP1792+2310.8810.378.75
11Mexico City GP13127+710.0010.579.71
12Adelaide GP8910+39.5010.3310.17
13Barcelona GP11138+79.8010.6010.20
14Serres GP5109+69.5010.0010.75
15A1-Ring GP1389+911.0010.0011.33
16Anderstorp GP9119+410.0011.0012.50
17Silverstone GP111116+1011.0011.0016.00
  11.1210.479.82