Season PHA

# Track Name Track Season
Power Handling Acceleration Advantage Power Handling Acceleration
1Nurburgring GP121213+210.8812.0611.65
2Hungaroring GP71013+910.8112.0611.56
3Ahvenisto GP5107+811.0712.2011.47
4Monte Carlo GP7712+1011.5012.3611.79
5Spa GP181613+711.8512.7711.77
6Poznan GP7148+1311.3312.5011.67
7Istanbul GP131014+511.7312.3612.00
8Baku City GP18816+1211.6012.6011.80
9Yeongam GP111513+610.8913.1111.33
10Montreal GP12713+710.8812.8811.12
11Rafaela Oval GP18106+2010.7113.7110.86
12Austin GP111810+159.5014.3311.67
13Paul Ricard GP9118+59.2013.6012.00
14Bremgarten GP82617+279.2514.2513.00
15A1-Ring GP1389+99.6710.3311.67
16Singapore GP71117+168.0011.5013.00
17Kyalami GP9129+69.0012.009.00
  10.8812.0611.65