Season PHA

# Track Name Track Season
P H A Adv P H A
1Adelaide8910+310.4111.298.82
2Irungattukottai8127+910.5611.448.75
3Singapore71117+1610.7311.408.87
4Grobnik8157+1511.0011.438.29
5Bucharest Ring868+211.2311.158.38
6Jyllands-Ringen594+911.5011.588.42
7Zandvoort9139+812.0911.828.82
8Valencia111216+912.4011.708.80
9Portimao91411+812.5611.678.00
10Indianapolis Oval1792+2313.0011.387.62
11Mexico City13127+712.4311.718.43
12Brasilia16157+1012.3311.678.67
13Sakhir16119+1211.6011.009.00
14Fuji13118+710.5011.009.00
15Yeongam111513+69.6711.009.33
16Fiorano867+39.009.007.50
17Brands Hatch10128+610.0012.008.00
  10.4111.298.82    

Latest Update

A new version (1.30) of the software is available. (6 January, 2020)

Fixed the error "Unable to establish a connection. Check your internet connection.".

Download (Setup) Download (Standalone)

Database Plus

Get lifetime access to 131,806 race analysis from 7,558 drivers.

Elite282
Master3,742
Pro28,950
Amateur81,127
Rookie17,705
Total131,806
Get Access Now