Season PHA

# Track Name Track Season
Power Handling Acceleration Advantage Power Handling Acceleration
1Portimao GP91411+811.9413.5311.53
2Bremgarten GP82617+2712.1213.5011.56
3Austin GP111810+1512.4012.6711.20
4Bucharest Ring GP868+212.5012.2911.29
5Mexico City GP13127+712.8512.7711.54
6Oesterreichring GP19149+1512.8312.8311.92
7Interlagos GP12910+512.2712.7312.18
8Brands Hatch GP10128+612.3013.1012.40
9Slovakiaring GP171015+912.5613.2212.89
10Melbourne GP121510+812.0013.6212.62
11Las Vegas GP121120+1712.0013.4313.00
12Hanoi GP141611+712.0013.8311.83
13Losail GP13169+1011.6013.4012.00
14Irungattukottai GP8127+911.2512.7512.75
15Yas Marina GP121017+1212.3313.0014.67
16Suzuka GP111813+1212.5014.5013.50
17Sepang GP141114+314.0011.0014.00
  11.9413.5311.53